Vorschau

Alle Spiele und Turniere der bevorstehenden drei Wochen.

Samstag, 25. September 2021

  • E1-Junioren: SG Bühlau 2009 (A)
    10:45 Uhr, Punktspiel (Pool 1, 3. SpT.)
    SpA Nachtflügelweg [Nachtflügelweg 36 - 01324 Dresden]

  • E2-Junioren: FV B/W Zschachwitz 3. (A)
    09:00 Uhr, Punktspiel (Pool 5, 3. SpT.)
    SpA Pirnaer Landstraße Großzschachwitz (Pirnaer Landstr. 267 - 01259 Dresden)

  • F2-Junioren: Vereinsturnier Sportfreunde 01 Dresden-Nord
    09:00 Uhr

  • F3-Junioren: Vereinsturnier FV Dresden Süd-West
    14:00 Uhr

Sonntag, 26. September 2021

  • F1-Junioren: Stadtmeisterschaft SV Loschwitz
    14:00 Uhr - SpA Am Blauen Wunder [Am Blauen-Wunder - 01326 Dresden]

Mittwoch, 29. September 2021

  • F1-Junioren: TSV 1862 Radeburg (A)
    17:00 Uhr, Freundschaftsspiel (Landesklasse Ost, Test)
    SpA Radeburg (Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Allee - 01471 Radeburg)

Samstag, 2. Oktober 2021

  • E1-Junioren: SC Borea Dresden (H)
    09:00 Uhr, Punktspiel (Pool 1, 4. SpT.)
    Forstsportplatz Weixdorf, Kunstrasenplatz (Zum Sportplatz 4 - 01108 Dresden)

  • E2-Junioren: FV Dresden Süd-West 2. (H)
    09:00 Uhr, Punktspiel (Pool 5, 4. SpT.)

  • F3-Junioren: Vereinsturnier Dresdner SC 1898
    14:00 Uhr

Sonntag, 3. Oktober 2021

  • C1-Junioren: FV B/W Zschachwitz (A)
    11:00 Uhr, Punktspiel (Landesklasse Ost, 2. SpT.)
    SpA Pirnaer Landstraße Großzschachwitz (Pirnaer Landstr. 267 - 01259 Dresden)

  • F1-Junioren: Stadtmeisterschaft FV Löbtauer Kickers 93
    14:00 Uhr - SpA Saalhausener Str. (Saalhausener Str. 42 - 01159 Dresden)

  • F2-Junioren: Vereinsturnier SG Weixdorf
    09:00 Uhr

Samstag, 9. Oktober 2021

  • E1-Junioren: SSV Turbine Dresden (A)
    10:00 Uhr, Punktspiel (Pool 1, 5. SpT.)
    SpA Pfotenhauer Straße (Pfotenhauerstr. 79 - 01307 Dresden)

  • E2-Junioren: SV Eintracht Dobritz 1950 (A)
    13:00 Uhr, Punktspiel (Pool 5, 5. SpT.)
    SpA Breitscheidstraße [Breitscheidstr. 86 - 01237 Dresden]

  • F2-Junioren: Vereinsturnier SSV Turbine Dresden
    14:00 Uhr

  • F3-Junioren: Vereinsturnier SG Dölzschen 1928
    11:00 Uhr

Sonntag, 10. Oktober 2021

  • C1-Junioren: Hoyerswerdaer FC (H)
    10:30 Uhr, Punktspiel (Landesklasse Ost, 3. SpT.)
    Forstsportplatz Weixdorf, Kunstrasenplatz (Zum Sportplatz 4 - 01108 Dresden)

  • F1-Junioren: Stadtmeisterschaft SC Borea Dresden
    15:00 Uhr - SpA Am Jägerpark (Jägerpark 12 - 01099 Dresden)