9.Weixdorfer Hallencup

 
 
 

Handicap-Turnier

3. Männermannschaft

Sponsoren & Friends-Cup

Endstand Endstand Endstand
1. Inpuncto Dresden/ Lebenshilfe Dresden 1. Radeberger SV 1 BSG Waschmanufaktur 
2. WfbM Pirna 2. SG Motor Trachenberge 2 Gothaer Servicebüro - Kluge & Kluge
3. CSW Dresden 2 3. LSV Barnitz 3 WaCo Gerätetechnik GmbH
4. WfbM Lebensbrücke Oberlungwitz 4. ASSV Horka 4 Sponsoren & Friends MIX
5. WfbM Weißig 5. SG Weixdorf 3. 5 Adventure Rooms Dresden
6. CSW Dresden 1 6. SV Eintracht Dobritz 6 MEDITECH Sachsen GmbH
7. WfbM Kleinwachau 7. TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf 7 Schiedsrichterauswahl SGW & DD
  8. TSV Rotation Dresden 8 Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden
  9 Autoservice Weixdorf GbR
 

A-Junioren

B-Junioren

C1-Junioren

C2-Junioren

Endstand Endstand Endstand Endstand
1. SpG Dresdner SC / TSV Rotation 1. SG Weixdorf rot 1. SG Weixdorf 1 SV Pesterwitz
2. SG Weixdorf 2. VfB Hellerau-Klotsche 2. FC Erzgebirge Aue 2. SG Weixdorf
3. SG Weixdorf 3. FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 3. SC Borea Dresden 3. SV Althen
4. FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 4. SG Weixdorf weiß 4. Radebeuler BC 08 4. FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
5. TSV Pulsnitz 5. Löbtauer Kickers 5. FSV Berolina Stralau 5. SpG Dölzschen/DSSV
6. SpG Ottendorf/Hermsdorf 6. TSV IFA Chemnitz 6. SG Weixdorf 6. SpG Ottendorf/Hermsdorf
7. SV Loschwitz 7. TSV Pulsnitz 1920 7. SV Barkas Frankenberg 7. Dresdner SC 1898
8. VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 8. NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 8. Dresdner SC 1898 8. SG Weixdorf
 

D1-Junioren

D2-Junioren

D3-Junioren

Endstand Endstand Endstand
1 SG Weixdorf 1 FSV Zwickau 1 VfL Pirna-Copitz
2 SG Weixdorf 2 NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 2 SG Dresden Striesen
3 SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 3 FSV Brieske/Senftenberg 3 GFC Rauschwalde
4 SSV Turbine Dresden 4 Dresdner SC 1898 4 Dresdner SC 1898
5 FSV Brieske/Senftenberg 5 SV Lichtenberg 47 5 FSV Budissa Bautzen
6 SG Dresden Striesen 6 SSV Turbine Dresden 6 SG Weixdorf
7 SpG Ottendorf/Hermsdorf 7 SG Weixdorf 7 SG Weixdorf
8 Großenhainer FV 90 8 SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 8 SpG Ottendorf/Hermsdorf
 

E1-Junioren

E2-Junioren

E3-Junioren

E-Junioren

Endstand Endstand Endstand Endstand
1 SG Weixdorf 1 SG Dresden Striesen 1 SSV Turbine Dresden 1 Hermsdorfer SV
2 RB Leipzig 2 SSV Turbine Dresden 2 Dresdner SC 1898 2 SG Weixdorf
3 FSV Brieske/Senftenberg 3 Dresdner SC 1898 3 FV Ottendorf-Okrilla 3 SG Weixdorf
4 SG Dresden Striesen 4 SG Weixdorf 4 SG Dresden Striesen 4 SG Dresden Striesen
5 Dresdner SC 1898 5 SV Loschwitz 5 FSV Budissa Bautzen 5 SSV Turbine Dresden
6 TSV Rotation Dresden 6 TSV Rotation Dresden 6 SG Weixdorf 6 TSV Rotation Dresden
7 SSV Turbine Dresden 7 RB Leipzig 7 VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 7 SV Loschwitz
8 LSV 61 Tauscha 8 SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 8 FSV Zwickau 8 SC Borea Dresden
 

F1-Junioren

F2-Junioren

F3-Junioren

F-Junioren (FUNINO)

Endstand Endstand Endstand Endstand
1 SC Borea Dresden 1 FV Dresden 06 Laubegast 1 SG Weixdorf 1 SG Weixdorf
2 SG Weixdorf 2 Dresdner SC 1898 2 SC Borea Dresden 2 SG Weixdorf
3 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 3 SV Loschwitz 3 SG Dresden Striesen 3 Fußball Campus Dresden
4 Dresdner SC 1898 4 SG Dresden Striesen 4 Radeberger SV 4 SC Borea Dresden
5 SV Loschwitz 5 SC Borea Dresden 5 SSV Turbine Dresden 5 FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
6 Radeberger SV 6 SG Weixdorf 6 SG Weixdorf 6 VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche
7 FSV Brieske Senftenberg 7 SG Weixdorf 7 Dresdner SC 1898 7 SG Weixdorf
8 VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 8 Radeberger SV 8 SV Loschwitz 8 Königswathaer SV
  9 SG Weixdorf
10 SC 1911 Großröhrsdorf
  11 Hermsdorfer SV
  12 Dresdner SC 1898
 

G-Junioren

G-Junioren

Endstand Endstand
1 SSV Turbine Dresden 1 SV Loschwitz 1.
2 SG Weixdorf "Hallenputzer" 2 SG Weixdorf "Hallenschrubber"
3 Soccer for Kids Dresden 3 SC Borea Dresden
4 FV Ottendorf-Okrilla 4 SG Dresden Striesen
5 Radeberger SV 5 Großenhainer FV 90
6 SG Weixdorf "Parkettschrubber" 6 SG Weixdorf "Parkettputzer"
    7 SV Loschwitz 2.
    8 Dresdner SC