8.Weixdorfer Hallencup

 
 
 

1. Männermannschaft

2. Männermannschaft

3. Männermannschaft

Sponsoren & Friends-Cup

Samstag, 05.01.2019 - 14:00 Uhr Samstag, 22.12.2018 - 15:00 Uhr Samstag, 12.01.2019 - 15:00 Uhr Samstag, 12.01.2019 - 09:00 Uhr
SG Weixdorf SG Weixdorf 2 (rot) SG Weixdorf 3 (rot) Montagedienst R.Großmann
BSC Freiberg SG Weixdorf 2 (weiß) SG Weixdorf 3 (weiß) AdventureRooms
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast SV Loschwitz TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf WaCo Gerätetechnik GmbH
TSV Rotation Dresden SG Motor Trachenberge VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche Globus Baumarkt Dresden
SV Zeißig 1. FC Pirna LSV Barnitz MEDITECH Sachsen GmbH
  FC Siewillja ASSV Horka Kluge & Kluge – Die Gothaer
  TuS Weinböhla BSG Waschmanufaktur
SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz Vier Vogel Pils
  Autoservice Weixdorf

B1-Junioren

C1-Junioren

C2-Junioren

Autohaus Dresden GmbH
Sonntag, 16.12.2018 - 15:00 Uhr Sonntag, 06.01.2019 - 15:00 Uhr Samstag, 15.12.2018 - 15:00 Uhr Sponsoren Mix-Team
SG Weixdorf (rot) SG Weixdorf (rot) SG Weixdorf (rot)  
SG Weixdorf (weiß) SG Weixdorf (weiß) SG Weixdorf (weiß)
FV Dresden Süd-West FV Löbtauer Kickers FV Löbtauer Kickers
TSV IFA Chemnitz FV Dresden 06 Laubegast FV Dresden 06 Laubegast
FV Dresden 06 Laubegast NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz SpG Ottendorf/Hermsdorf
NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz BSC Freiberg BSC Freiberg
TSV Pulsnitz 1920 Radeberger SV Radeberger SV
VfB Zittau SC Borea Dresden VfB Zittau
 
 

D1-Junioren

D2-Junioren

D3-Junioren

Samstag, 22.12.2018 - 09:00 Uhr Sonntag, 16.12.2018 - 09:00 Uhr Ergebnisse und Fotos
SG Weixdorf (rot) SG Weixdorf (rot) 1. 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
SG Weixdorf (weiß) SG Weixdorf (weiß) 2. SpG Ottendorf-Okrilla/Hermsdorf
Dresdner SC 1898 SpG Oppach-Neusalza 3. SpG Zittau
SpG Oppach-Neusalza 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4. Radeberger SV
FSV Budissa Bautzen NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 5. SG Weixdorf 3 (weiß)
JFV Weißenfels SG Dresden Striesen 6. SG Dölzschen
SSV Turbine Dresden SV Eintracht Dobritz 7. Coswiger FV
SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau Radebeuler BC 8. SG Weixdorf 3 (rot)
 

E1-Junioren

E2-Junioren

E3-Junioren

E4-Junioren

Ergebnisse und Fotos Ergebnisse und Fotos Ergebnisse und Fotos Ergebnisse und Fotos
1. SG Dynamo Dresden 1. SG Weixdorf 2 (rot) 1. SG Dresden Striesen 1. SG Dresden Striesen
2. SC Borea Dresden 2. SG Weixdorf 2 (weiß) 2. SG Weixdorf 2 (weiß) 2. Hermsdorfer SV
3. SG Weixdorf 3. SSV Turbine Dresden 3. SSV Turbine Dresden 3. Dresdner SSV
4. 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 4. SC Borea Dresden 4. SV Loschwitz 4. SV Loschwitz
5. NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 5. SV Gnaschwitz-Doberschau 5. SV Sachsenwerk 5. SG Weixdorf 4 (rot)
6. Radebeuler BC 08 6. SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 6. Radebeuler BC 6. SG Weixdorf 4 (weiß)
7. SSV Turbine Dresden 7. FSV Budissa Bautzen 7. SG Weixdorf 3 (rot) 7. SSV Turbine Dresden
8. FV Ottendorf-Okrilla 8. FSV Brieske Senftenberg 8. FV Ottendorf-Okrilla 8. FC Zličín (CZ)
 

F1-Junioren

F2-Junioren

F3-Junioren

 
Ergebnisse und Fotos Ergebnisse und Fotos Ergebnisse und Fotos
1. SC Borea Dresden 1. SSV Turbine Dresden 1. Dresdner SC 1898
2. SG Weixdorf 2. Dresdner SC 1898 2. SpG Oppach-Neusalza
3. SV Post Germania Bautzen 3. SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau 3. SC Borea Dresden
4. SSV Turbine Dresden 4. VfL Halle 96 4. SG Weixdorf 3 (rot)
5. FSV Brieske Senftenberg 5. SG Weixdorf 2 5. SG Weixdorf 3 (weiß)
6. Dresdner SC 1898 6. FSV Zwickau 6. SV Liegau-Augustusbad
7. SV Loschwitz 7. TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf 7. Hermsdorfer SV
8. FSV Budissa Bautzen 8. FSV Budissa Bautzen 8. SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau
 

G-Junioren

G-Junioren

Samstag, 15.12.2018 - 09:00 Uhr Sonntag, 06.01.2019 - 09:00 Uhr
SG Weixdorf (rot) SG Weixdorf (rot)
SG Weixdorf (weiß) SG Weixdorf (weiß)
SSV Turbine Dresden Kinderfußball Oppach-Neusalza
SC Borea Dresden Dresdner SC 1898
SV Liegau-Augustusbad SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau
SV Loschwitz SV Loschwitz
Radeberger SV SG Dresden Striesen
FV Ottendorf-Okrilla 05 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig